Image default
Celebrity Bios

Tiffany Eve Mitchell

Tiffany Eve Mitchell

Pacific Coast News

Details

Also Known As:
The Girl Lindsay Lohan Punched in the Face
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1984
Hometown:
West Palm Beach

Bio:Tiffany Eve Mitchell is a psychic from West Palm Beach, FL who currently resides in New York City, NY. She gained notoriety after getting into an altercation with Lindsay Lohan at Avenue, a NY nightclub, on November 28, 2012, during which Lindsay punched her in the face. The incident resulted in Lindsay’s arrest.

Best Known For:Being punched in the face by Lindsay Lohan

Personal Life:Tiffany is married, though her scuffle with Lindsay Lohan began after the two were competing for the attention of Max George of The Wanted.

Related posts

Mandy Harvey

admin

Gaten Matarazzo

admin

Michael Lockwood

admin

Leave a Comment