Image default
Celebrity Bios

Stacy Keibler

Stacy Keibler

Details

Also Known As:
Super Stacy
Date of Birth:
October 14, 1979
Height:
5' 11"
Hometown:
Baltimore

Bio:Stacy Keibler (born October 14, 1979 in Baltimore, Maryland) is a American actress, model, and retired professional wrestler. Keibler is best-known for dating George Clooney and her appearance on Dancing With The Stars. After finishing 3rd in the reality competition, Keibler appeared in various TV shows including George Lopez, How I Met Your Mother, and What About Brian. When she’s not acting, Keibler models for magazines including Maxim.

Best Known For:Stacy Keibler is best known for being a stacked model and stealing George Clooney’s heart.

Personal Life:Keibler has been linked to various of guys including David Flair (son of a wrestler), Andrew “Test” Martin, Geoff Stults, and most recently George Clooney. The officially broke up in July 2013 after two years of dating.

Related posts

Michael Moore

admin

Panda Ross

admin

Leah Messer

admin

Leave a Comment