Image default
Celebrity Bios

Penelope Disick

Penelope Disick

REX/Shutterstock

Details

Also Known As:
P, Little P, etc.
Date of Birth:
July 8, 2012
Hometown:
Los Angeles

Bio:Penelope Disick (born Penelope Scotland Disick in Los Angeles, California on July 8, 2012) is the first daughter of Kourtney Kardashian and Scott Disick. She has an older brother, Mason and younger brother Reign. Penelope is besties with cousin North West, loves ballet, and is an all around cutie patootie.

Best Known For:Penelope Disick is best known for her adorable antics and being born into reality TV royalty.

Personal Life:Penelope Disick takes ballet classes with cousin North West and loves going to Disneyland! Basically, she’s a ride-or-die chick and is down to do whatever it is Kourtney, Auntie Kim or any of her other family members wants to do.

Related posts

Tracy Morgan

admin

Pete Rose

admin

Joel Rosario

admin

Leave a Comment