Image default
Celebrity Bios

Panda Ross

Panda Ross

Courtesy of Youtube

Details

Also Known As:
Isn’t Panda enough?
Date of Birth:
December 11, 1969
Hometown:
Hobbs

Bio:Panda Ross (born Panda Ross in Hobbs, New Mexcio on December 11, 1969) is a singer. She auditioned for season two of FOX’s The X Factor, during the show’s stop in Austin, Texas. She wowed the judges with “Bring It On Home,” by Sam Cooke in her initial audition, and was allowed to move on to the boot camp portion of the competition.

Best Known For:Panda is best known for being a contestant on The X Factor.

Personal Life:Panda is a mother of two.

Related posts

John Legend

admin

Tiffany Haddish

admin

Bankroll Fresh

admin

Leave a Comment