Celebrity Bios

Devin Druid

Devin Druid Celebrity Profile

REX/Shutterstock

Details

Also Known As:
Tyler Down
Date of Birth:
January 27, 1998
Height:
6' 0"
Hometown:
Richmond

Bio:Devin Druid (born January 27, 1998, in Virginia) is an American actor. He rose to fame playing a teenage Louis in FX’s Louis by Louis C.K. He wowed critics in the feature film Louder Than Bombs. He’s also appeared in an episode of House of Cards. Devin stars as Tyler in Netflix’s new series 13 Reasons Why.

Best Known For:Devin is best known for playing Tyler in Netflix’s 13 Reasons Why.

Personal Life:

Related posts

Paul Khoury

admin

Mary Lee Pfeiffer

admin

Niall Horan

admin

Leave a Comment