Image default
Celebrity Bios

Christy Mack

Christy Mack

Details

Also Known As:
Kristy Mack
Date of Birth:
May 9, 1991
Height:
5' 3"
Hometown:
Las Vegas

Bio:Christy Mack (born Christy Mack in South Chicago Heights, Illinois on May 9, 1991) is an American porn star, nude model, and feature dancer. She began her modeling career as a tattoo model. Christy was featured in magazines such as Rebel Ink and Inked Girls, but she also did photo shoots for the websites Brazzers and Bang Bros. In 2012, she started her career in the American porn industry, starring in a number of films such as Hot Body Ink,Whores INK, Inked Angels, and Ink Girls. In April 2013, Christy launched her official website and in November, Fleshlight released Attack and Booty, Christy’s signature sex toys. Soon thereafter, it was also announced that Christy would star in the film Rambone: A Dream Zone Parody, a porn parody of the Rambo films. In a 2013 interview, Christy stated that she plans to quit performing in adult films once she earns enough money to retire, which she projects will take her about two years.

Best Known For:Christy Mack is best known for being a porn star and the victim of a vicious attack on Aug. 8, 2014.

Personal Life:Christy Mack was previously in a relationship with MMA fighter War Machine (Jon Koppenhaver). They were both featured in the January 2014 issue of Hustler in a nude pictorial. On Aug. 8, 2014, it was reported that Mack and a male friend were assaulted in her Las Vegas home and taken to the hospital. Mack suffered from 18 broken bones, a broken nose, missing teeth, a fractured rib and a ruptured liver.

Related posts

Dana Vollmer

admin

Sandra Lee

admin

Carl Edwards

admin

Leave a Comment