Image default
Celebrity Bios

Christopher French

Christopher French

Getty

Details

Also Known As:
Chris, French
Date of Birth:
April 23, 1900
Height:
6' 0"
Hometown:
Los Angeles

Bio:Christopher French (born on April 23) is a writer, producer and artist. He is known for his work on Young & Hungry (2014) and Dancing with the Stars (2005). He’s also the lead singer and founder of Annie Automatic. He has been married to Ashley Tisdale since September 8, 2014.

Best Known For:Christopher French is best known for being the lead singer and founder of Annie Automatic, an alternative rock band. He’s also Ashley Tisdale’s husband.

Personal Life:Christopher French dated actress Kaley Cuoco for a few years — they even adopted a dog together. The musician is now married to Ashley Tisdale. They became husband and wife on Sept. 8, 2014.

Related posts

Eva Igo

admin

Christina Milian

admin

David Ross

admin

Leave a Comment